hoteles-santiago-de-compostela.com
Hotels
Santiago de Compostela

3-star hotels in Santiago de Compostela - page 7

Check-in - Check-out

Guests and rooms

2 Adults 0 Children - 1 Room
>
>
3-star hotels in Santiago de Compostela

195 properties in Santiago de Compostela, Spain

3 A Piso centrico dos dormitorios en Santiago

3 A Piso centrico dos dormitorios en Santiago

3 Avenida de Vilagarcía, Santiago de Compostela, Spain

1.3 km from centre

Exceptional
1 reviews
10
5 A Piso céntrico en Santiago

5 A Piso céntrico en Santiago

Av. de Vilagarcía, 15 5a, El Ensanche Zona Nueva, Santiago de Compostela, Spain

1.1 km from centre

Very good
37 reviews
8.5
Apartamento San Francisco, 3 habitaciones

Apartamento San Francisco, 3 habitaciones

Avenida de Coímbra, 1, Santiago de Compostela, Spain

800 m from centre

Fair
3 reviews
5.3
Apartamento VR Santiago Centro

Apartamento VR Santiago Centro

Rúa da República Arxentina 44, 3o C, El Ensanche Zona Nueva, Santiago de Compostela, Spain

1.0 km from centre

Good
6 reviews
7
As Cabanas DO RÍO PEGO

As Cabanas DO RÍO PEGO

Aldea Vilanova 8 5, Santiago de Compostela, Spain

10.3 km from centre

Exceptional
25 reviews
9.6
Castelao AP

Castelao AP

Avenida de Castelao 8, Santiago de Compostela, Spain

1.3 km from centre

Very good
196 reviews
8.2
El Bosque de Asís-Parking Gratuito

El Bosque de Asís-Parking Gratuito

Rúa de San Paio do Monte Nº40B, Santiago de Compostela, Spain

1.2 km from centre

Exceptional
2 reviews
10
El Vilar

El Vilar

España 1, El Ensanche Zona Nueva, Santiago de Compostela, Spain

450 m from centre

Excellent
6 reviews
9
Entire Apartament 1 Minute From The Historical Center

Entire Apartament 1 Minute From The Historical Center

2 Rúa de Laverde Ruiz, El Ensanche Zona Nueva, Santiago de Compostela, Spain

750 m from centre

Very good
55 reviews
8.1
Finca O Loureiro

Finca O Loureiro

68 Aldea Tarrío, Santiago de Compostela, Spain

6.6 km from centre

Exceptional
34 reviews
9.7
La Chessetta Casa de piedra con diseño

La Chessetta Casa de piedra con diseño

Rúa Guadalupe 61 27, Santiago de Compostela, Spain

1.5 km from centre

Exceptional
8 reviews
9.5
Pensión Casa Iacobus

Pensión Casa Iacobus

Rúa do Franco 58, City Center, Santiago de Compostela, Spain

350 m from centre

Good
21 reviews
7.4
PISO CERCA DE LA CIUDAD MONUMENTAL

PISO CERCA DE LA CIUDAD MONUMENTAL

Rúa de Montero Ríos 33 5 A, El Ensanche Zona Nueva, Santiago de Compostela, Spain

650 m from centre

Good
10 reviews
7.1
RUA NOVA APARTMENT, BAJO con JARDIN, NETFLIX y PS4, 2 DORMITORIOS

RUA NOVA APARTMENT, BAJO con JARDIN, NETFLIX y PS4, 2 DORMITORIOS

Rúa Nova, City Center, Santiago de Compostela, Spain

250 m from centre

Wonderful
24 reviews
9.2
ZAF Increíble piso en el centro de Santiago

ZAF Increíble piso en el centro de Santiago

Rúa de Santiago de Chile 13 Portal 2 2 G, El Ensanche Zona Nueva, Santiago de Compostela, Spain

1.0 km from centre

Exceptional
5 reviews
9.6
Show 181 to 195 from 195 results

Subscribe and get the best travel deals!

Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!